SL | Type | Title | Details | file |
---|---|---|---|---|
6211 | Ranked List | MEDICAL OFFICER (AYURVEDA) (Special Recruitment for SC/ST) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE | R/L No. 618/2022/OLE WEF : 26/10/2022. Cat.No. 022/2021 MEDICAL OFFICER (AYURVEDA) (Special |
Download |
6212 | Short Lists | FIRE WOMEN (TRAINEE) In FIRE & RESCUE SERVICES DEPARTMENT In WAYANAD DISTRICT | SL.No. 06/2022/DOW DATED: 13/10/2022 Cat. No. 245/2020 FIRE WOMEN (TRAINEE) In FIRE & RESCUE SERVICES DEPARTMENT In WAYANAD DISTRICT DATE OF UPLOAD : 26.10.2022 |
Download |
6213 | Short Lists | SERGEANT - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT | SL.No.43/2022/DOT DATED:26.10.2022 CAT.No.100/2019 SERGEANT - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT DATE OF UPLOAD: 26.10.2022 |
Download |
6214 | Latest | INTERVIEW - Caretaker (Male) - I NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No. 358/2019) - Woman and Child Development | INTERVIEW - Caretaker (Male) - I NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No. 358/2019) - Woman and Child Development |
Download |
6215 | Short Lists | L P SCHOOL TEACHER (Malayalam Medium)(1ST NCA ST) (CAT NO:314/2020)- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN THRISSUR DISTRICT | SL .No.10/2022/DOR DATED: 25.10.2022 Cat. No. 314/2020 L P SCHOOL TEACHER (Malayalam Medium) (1ST NCA ST) - Thrissur district(Category No. 314/2020 ) in DATE OF UPLOAD : 26.10.2022 |
Download |
6216 | Latest | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - Tradesman-Electrical (Cat. No. 758/2021) - Technical Education Department | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - Tradesman-Electrical (Cat. No. 758/2021) - Technical Education Department |
Download |
6217 | Latest | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - X-Ray Technician Grade II (Cat. No. 379/2020) in Insurance Medical Services | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - X-Ray Technician Grade II (Cat. No. 379/2020) in Insurance Medical Services |
Download |
6218 | Short Lists | COMPUTER ASSISTANT GRADE-II - KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL | PL.No. 50/2022/ER IX DATED : 25/10/2022 Cat. No.035/2020 COMPUTER ASSISTANT GRADE-II - KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL DATE OF UPLOAD : 26.10.2022 |
Download |
6219 | Short Lists | ASSISTANT SALESMAN - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION | PL.No. : 18/2022/DOE W.E.F : 22/10/2022 Cat. No. : 105/2020 ASSISTANT SALESMAN - ERNAKULAM in KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES DATE OF UPLOAD : 25/10/2022 |
Download |
6220 | Short Lists | FIRE WOMAN(TRAINEE) - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT | SL.No.42/2022/DOT DATED:21.10.2022 CAT.No.245/2020 FIRE WOMAN(TRAINEE) - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT DATE OF UPLOAD: 25.10.2022 |
Download |
6221 | Ranked List | Lower Division Typist (Special Recruitment from ST only) in Various Departments in Ernakulam District | R/L NO. 575/2022/DOE W.E.F - 30/09/2022 Cat. No. : 216/2019 LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (Special Recruitment from ST ONLY) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS In Ernakulam District DATE OF UPLOAD - 22/10/2022 |
Download |
6222 | Short Lists | Fire Woman (Trainee) - Fire and Rescue Services Department in Malappuram | SL. No: 20/2022/DOM Dated: 18/10/2022 Cat. No: 245/2020 Fire Woman (Trainee) in Fire and Rescue Services Department in Malappuram District Date of Upload: 22/10/2022 |
Download |
6223 | Ranked List | VILLAGE EXTENTION OFFICER Gr II (SRfrom among SC/ST only) -RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT | Ranked List No. : 600/22/DOE W.E.F :11.10.2022 Cat. No. : 307/2020 VILLAGE EXTENTION OFFICER Gr II (Special Recruitment from among Scheduled Caste/Scheduled Tribe only) in RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT in ERNAKULAM DISTRICT DATEOF UPLOAD : 22.10.2022 |
Download |
6224 | Ranked List | Lower Division Typist (SR from SC & ST only) - Various Departments | Ranked List No. :601/22/DOE W.E.F :11.10.2022 Cat. No. : 257/2020 Lower Division Typist (Special Recruitment from Scheduled Castes & Scheduled Tribes only)-in Various Department in ErnakulamDistrict, DATE OF UPLOAD : 22.10.2022 |
Download |
6225 | Latest | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - SURVEYOR GRADE II (HYDROGEOLOGY BRANCH) in GROUND WATER, TRADESMAN-SURVEY IN TECHNICAL EDUCATION (CAT NO: 400/2021, 755/2021 ) | ADMISSION TICKET AVAILABLE - SURVEYOR GRADE II (HYDROGEOLOGY BRANCH) in GROUND WATER, TRADESMAN-SURVEY IN TECHNICAL EDUCATION (CAT NO: 400/2021, 755/2021 ) |
Download |