SL | Type | Title | Details | file |
---|---|---|---|---|
706 | Ranked List | LOWER DIVISION TYPIST [Part-I Direct Recruitment]VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS in Kottayam District | Ranked List No.635/24/DOK w.e.f 24.05.2024-LOWER DIVISION TYPIST [Part-I Direct Recruitment](Cat.No.725/2022) VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KOTTAYAM DISTRICT-Date of upload:01.06.2024 |
Download |
707 | Short Lists | Mate (Mines) Vth NCA – SC (Cat.No. 153/2023) in Kerala Minerals and Metals Limited | Notification No. OLE3-1/4-2024-kpsc dated, 28.05.2024 - Mate (Mines) Vth NCA – SC (Cat.No. 153/2023) in Kerala Minerals and Metals Limited |
Download |
708 | Ranked List | Security Guard Gr II (Fifth NCA-Scheduled Tribe) - Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited | Ranked List No. : 658/2024/ER IV Wef: 01.06.2024 Cat. No. : 072/2023 Security Guard Gr II (Fifth NCA-Scheduled Tribe) - Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited |
Download |
709 | Latest | Admission ticket - Pump Operator (Ground Water Department) (Cat.No.005/2023 ) | Admission ticket - Pump Operator (Ground Water Department) (Cat.No.005/2023 ) |
Download |
710 | Ranked List | Last Grade Employee (Cat No:099/2023) -Kerala State Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society Limited(Part II Society Category) | Ranked List No. 656/2024/ER VII dated, 30.05.2024 - Last Grade Employee (Cat No: 099/2023) Kerala State Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society Limited(Part II Society Category) |
Download |
711 | Latest | INTERVIEW- Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic )(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST & ST ONLY) - Industrial Training Department - Cat No. 333/2019 | INTERVIEW- Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic )(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST & ST ONLY) - Industrial Training Department - Cat No. 333/2019 |
Download |
712 | Ranked List | FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER-HINDI (BY TRANSFER) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT | Ranked List No. : 657/2024/SSV wef 31.05.2024.Cat. No. : 604/2022.FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER-HINDI (BY TRANSFER) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT.
|
Download |
713 | Latest | INTERVIEW- Assistant Surgeon/ Casualty Medical Officer - Health Services - CATEGORY NO: 002/2023 | INTERVIEW- Assistant Surgeon/ Casualty Medical Officer - Health Services - CATEGORY NO: 002/2023 |
Download |
714 | Latest | INTERVIEW- Junior Instructor (Plumber) - Industrial Training Department - CATEGORY NO: 397/2021 | INTERVIEW- Junior Instructor (Plumber) - Industrial Training Department - CATEGORY NO: 397/2021 |
Download |
715 | Latest | INTERVIEW- Lecturer in Mechanical Engineering - Technical Education (Govt. Polytechnics) - CATEGORY NO: 65/2021 | INTERVIEW- Lecturer in Mechanical Engineering - Technical Education (Govt. Polytechnics) - CATEGORY NO: 65/2021 |
Download |
716 | Short Lists | PHARMACIST GR. II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA - ST) IN INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/ AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN THRISSUR DISTRICT | PL. No: 19/2024/DOR DATED: 29.05.2024 Cat. No. 025/2023 PHARMACIST GR. II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA - ST) IN INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/ AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN THRISSUR DISTRICT |
Download |
717 | Short Lists | PHARMACIST GR. II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA - OBC) IN INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/ AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN THRISSUR DISTRICT | PL. No: 18/2024/DOR DATED: 29.05.2024 Cat. No. 024/2023 PHARMACIST GR. II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA - OBC) IN INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/ AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN THRISSUR DISTRICT
|
Download |
718 | Addendum/Erratum | ERRATUM- DRIVER IN EXCISE DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT | ERRATUM- DRIVER IN EXCISE DEPARTMENT (CAT. NO.405/2021) |
Download |
719 | Ranked List | TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION) (Cat. No.766/2021) in Technical Education Department in Kozhikode District | Rank List No: 632/2024/DOD WEF : 24.05.2024 TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION) (Cat. No. 766/2021) in Technical Education Department in Kozhikode District. Date of Upload : 30/05/2024 |
Download |
720 | Short Lists | Junior Time Keeper (Category No. 052/2022 ) in Kerala Minerals and Metals Ltd.(T.P Unit) | Short List No. 165/2024/OLE III dated, 30.05.2024 - Junior Time Keeper - STATEWIDE (Category No. 052/2022 ) in Kerala Minerals and Metals Ltd.(T.P Unit) |
Download |