07-05-2024 |
Deputy Finance Manager (Part I General Category) - Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. |
Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-05-2024 |
L P School Teacher (Malayalam Medium) (By Transfer) |
Education |
Malappuram |
07-05-2024 |
SENIOR DRILLER (GROUND WATER) |
GROUND WATER |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
TRADESMAN (AUTOMOBILE MECHANIC) |
TED |
Palakkad |
06-05-2024 |
Child Development Project Officer (SR from among women candidates in ST Only) - Women & Child Development |
Women & Child Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
Boat Driver ( Ist NCA – SIUC Nadar) - Kerala State Water Transport |
Kerala State Water Transport |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR - ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.339/2019) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
06-05-2024 |
Draftsman Grade I / Town Planning Surveyor Grade I (SR from SC/ST) - Town & Country Planning |
Town & Country Planning |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Biochemistry - Medical Education Service |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
06-05-2024 |
Assistant Engineer (Hydrology) |
Ground Water |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
LPSA MALAYALAM SR FOR ST |
Education |
Palakkad |
06-05-2024 |
Pharmacist Grade II (Homoeo)(II NCA-ST only- Cat.No. 221/2023- Homoeopathy-Thiruvananthapuram district |
Homoeopathy |
Thiruvananthapuram |
06-05-2024 |
ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - Insurance Medical Services Department |
IMS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-05-2024 |
Part Time Junior Language Teacher(Arabic)LPS |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
06-05-2024 |
Part Time High School Assistant(Sanskrit )NCA-SC |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
04-05-2024 |
Sewing Teacher (High School) |
Education |
Malappuram |
03-05-2024 |
Reporter Gr-II (Tamil) - in Kerala Legislature Secretariat |
KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II Health Services |
Health Services |
Idukki |
03-05-2024 |
CATALOGUE ASSISTANT - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT |
LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2024 |
FTJLT (HINDI) NCA-HINDU NADAR |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
03-05-2024 |
H.S.T. (Malayalam)- Cat. No. 255/2021 |
EDUCATION |
Kottayam |
03-05-2024 |
U P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SCHEDULED TRIBE ONLY)-GENERAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
03-05-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (SR For ST Only) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
03-05-2024 |
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER (PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL) |
Education |
Malappuram |
03-05-2024 |
DRAFTSMAN GR - I - KERALA PORT DEPARTMENT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING) |
PORT - (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2024 |
Non Vocational Teacher (Junior) Mathematics (SR from SC/ST) - Kerala Vocational Higher Secondary Education |
VHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2024 |
NON-VOCATIONAL TEACHER - SENIOR (MATHEMATICS)(SR for SC/ST - VHSE |
VHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2024 |
L.D TYPIST(EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY)[I NCA-LC/AI] |
NCC DEPARTMENT |
Alappuzha |
03-05-2024 |
LIVE STOCK INSPECTOR Gr II/POULTRY ASSISTANT/MILK RECORDER/ STORE-KEEPER/ENUMERATOR (SR FOR SC/ST) - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Thiruvananthapuram |
03-05-2024 |
Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) (II NCA-MUSLIM) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Alappuzha |
03-05-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
03-05-2024 |
Binder Gr.II - Various |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
03-05-2024 |
Havildar (APB) (SR for ST only) - Kerala Police Department - Thiruvananthapuram District |
Kerala Police Service Department |
Thiruvananthapuram |
03-05-2024 |
Senior Civil Police Officer (SR for ST only) - Kerala Police Service Department in Thiruvananthapuram District |
Kerala Police Service Department |
Thiruvananthapuram |
02-05-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II (Homoeo)- NCA-ST |
Homoeopathy |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (TRAINEE)(SR FOR SC/ST) |
EXCISE |
Thrissur |
02-05-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Kozhikode |
02-05-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)(BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
02-05-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SANSKRIT) - EDUCATION - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
02-05-2024 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr.II (SR for SC/ST & ST only) |
Health Services |
Kozhikode |
02-05-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Gr.II (SR for ST only) |
Health Services |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
HAVILDAR (SR From ST) |
KERALA POLICE SERVICE |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
Senior Civil Police Officer |
Kerala Police Service |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
Police Constable (APB) (SR from ST only)(KAP-III) |
KERALA POLICE SERVICE |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR-II-HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
Last Grade Servants (Ex-Servicemen) NCA-SC |
NCC/Sainik Welfare |
Pathanamthitta |
02-05-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR II (RURAL DEVELOPMENT) |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Kozhikode |
02-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Anatomy - Medical Education |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-04-2024 |
CLERK-TYPIST / TYPIST-CLERK (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
30-04-2024 |
POLICE CONSTABLE (APB) (KAP IV) |
POLICE |
Kasaragod |
30-04-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Gr II - SR FOR ST ONLY |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Alappuzha |
30-04-2024 |
TRACTOR DRIVER |
GROUND WATER |
Alappuzha |
30-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Alappuzha |
30-04-2024 |
OVERSEER / DRAFTSMAN GRADE I (ELECTRICAL) |
PWD/IRRIGATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-04-2024 |
Village Extension Officer Gr. II (SR for SC/ST)-LSG (Rural Development Department)- Thiruvananthapuram District |
LSG (Rural Development Department) |
Thiruvananthapuram |
30-04-2024 |
Motor Mechanic |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Pathanamthitta |
30-04-2024 |
Jr. Public Health Nurse Gr.II |
HEALTH / MUNCIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Pathanamthitta |
30-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR for SC/ST) (CATEGORY No.308/2020) -VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
29-04-2024 |
RESERVE FOREST WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER |
FOREST |
Pathanamthitta |
29-04-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT - LAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT |
LAND REVENUE |
Pathanamthitta |
29-04-2024 |
DRIVER GRADE II (HDV)/ DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT (HDV) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
VARIOUS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
29-04-2024 |
Police Constable (KAP III Battalion) |
POLICE |
Pathanamthitta |
29-04-2024 |
OPTOMETRIST GR II - HEALTH DEPARTMENT |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
29-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST -SR FOR SC/ST |
various |
Palakkad |
29-04-2024 |
POLICE CONSTABLE (Armed Police Battalion) Police Department |
Kerala Police Service Department |
Idukki |
29-04-2024 |
LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM)-(BY TRANSFER) |
EDUCATION |
Pathanamthitta |
29-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER - SANSKRIT |
EDUCATION |
Pathanamthitta |
29-04-2024 |
SKILLED ASSISTANT |
ELECTRICAL INSPECTORATE |
Thrissur |
27-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER - MALAYALAM |
Education |
Wayanad |
27-04-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GRADE II ( SR FOR SC/ ST & ST ONLY) |
Health Service |
Palakkad |
27-04-2024 |
Forest Watcher (SR from Adivasi ST Only) |
Forest |
Malappuram |
25-04-2024 |
Driver-cum-Office Attendant (LDV) (SR for SC/ST only) in Various |
VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS |
Kozhikode |
25-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI)- NCA- E/T/B |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI)- NCA- MUSLIM |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI)- NCA- LC/AI |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
CLERK (SR From ST ONLY) |
VARIOUS |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II FIRST NCA -MUSLIM IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE in WAYANAD DISTRICT |
HEALTH SERVICES/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) (I NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
F.T.J.L.Teacher (Sanskrit) UPS |
Education |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) (2nd NCA-SIUC N) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -LC/AI) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -SIUC NADAR) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (NCA-DHEEVARA) IN PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) DEPARTMENT |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LGS(Ex-Servicemen only)(1st NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
LGS(Ex-Servicemen only)(1st NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (NCA-SCCC) IN PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) DEPARTMENT |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY)-NCA FOR SC,HINDU NADAR,SCCC,OBC |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
24-04-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II (SR FOR ST ONLT) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
MOTOR MECHANIC IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Health Services |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
NURSE GR II (Ayrveda) |
ISM |
Wayanad |
24-04-2024 |
Nurse Gr.II (Homoeo) |
Homoeopathy |
Wayanad |
24-04-2024 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr. II (SR for SC/ST and ST only) Health Services Department Thiruvananthapuram District |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
24-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (I NCA - V) |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
NURSE GR II (AYURVEDA) (ISM) |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Lower Division Typist (S R from S C & S T only)-Various |
Various Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Police Constable (Armed PoliceBattalion) (KAP V) (Special Recruitment fromSC/ST only) |
Kerala Police Service Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Last Grade Servants (Chowkidar Grade II (Ex-Service Men only) |
NCC /Sainik welfare Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR for ST) |
Various |
Palakkad |