07-06-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR for SC/ST) |
VARIOUS |
Pathanamthitta |
07-06-2024 |
Overseer Gr. III (Special Recruitment for SC/ST & ST Only) - Public Works Department. |
Public Works Department. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-06-2024 |
Police Constable (APB) (SR for SC/ST only) (KAP-III) |
KERALA POLICE SERVICE |
Pathanamthitta |
07-06-2024 |
Caretaker ( Female) - Women & Child Development Department |
SOCIAL JUSTICE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN SURGICAL ONCOLOGY (I NCA-E/B/T)- MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Physiology - Medical Education |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Gr. II (SR for ST only) Cat. No. 103/2023 |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kottayam |
06-06-2024 |
L.G.S. (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) (1 ST NCA-SC) - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE - PALAKKAD |
NCC/ SAINIK WELFARE |
Palakkad |
06-06-2024 |
SENIOR CIVIL POLICE OFFICER (SR From ST only) Cat No. 410/2021 |
KERALA POLICE SERVICE |
Kottayam |
06-06-2024 |
STATE TAX OFFICER |
STATES GOODS & SERVICES TAX DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (SR for ST only ) Cat. No. 554/2019 |
VARIOUS |
Kottayam |
06-06-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN BIOCHEMISTRY (I NCA-SC)-MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Police Constable (Telecommunications) (Special Recruitment from Scheduled Tribe Only) - Kerala Police Service |
Kerala Police Service |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Last Grade Servants (SR for ST only)-Various-Kottayam-Cat.No.262/2020 |
Various |
Kottayam |
06-06-2024 |
V.E.O.Gr.II |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Ernakulam |
06-06-2024 |
Livestock Inspector Grade II |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Alappuzha |
06-06-2024 |
Occupational Therapist |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Medical Records Librarian Grade.II - HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Skilled Assistant |
ELECTRICAL INSPECTORATE |
Alappuzha |
06-06-2024 |
H.S.A (English) By Transfer |
EDUCATION |
Alappuzha |
06-06-2024 |
Inspector of Police (Telecommunications) (SR for ST Only) - Kerala Police Services |
Kerala Police Services |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR IN GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL INSTITUTES - I NCA SIUC NADAR |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-06-2024 |
Driver Gr.II (LDV) Driver Cum - Office Attendant (LDV) (Cat.No.19/21 & 20/21) |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
06-06-2024 |
Tractor Driver |
Agriculture |
Malappuram |
06-06-2024 |
FTJLT (Hindi) (1st NCA - SIUC N) (Cat. No. 631/22) |
General Education |
Alappuzha |
05-06-2024 |
CLERK (SR FOR SC/ST) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
05-06-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR. II |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Alappuzha |
05-06-2024 |
WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER -EXCISE |
EXCISE |
Kozhikode |
05-06-2024 |
LINEMAN |
PWD |
Kozhikode |
05-06-2024 |
1ST GRADE OVERSEER / 1ST GRADE DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL) (Direct Recruitment From Departmental Candidates Of PWD Only) |
PWD HO GR |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-06-2024 |
OVERSEER / DRAFTSMAN GRADE I (ELECTRICAL) -(Direct Recruitment from Departmental Candidates of PWD only) Public Works Department |
PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-06-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Malappuram |
05-06-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV) / DRIVER-CUM-OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) |
Various |
Malappuram |
05-06-2024 |
ASSISTANT SALESMAN |
KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LTD. |
Pathanamthitta |
05-06-2024 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Hindi) (NCA - ST & LC/AI) |
Education |
Malappuram |
05-06-2024 |
Statistical Assistant Grade II/Investigator Grade II |
Economics &Statistics |
Palakkad |
05-06-2024 |
NURSE GR.II (AYURVEDA) - ISM |
INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES |
Alappuzha |
05-06-2024 |
Driver Grade II (HDV) (ExServicemen only) |
NCC/Sainik Welare |
Ernakulam |
05-06-2024 |
I GRADE DRAFTSMAN / I GRADE OVERSEER (CIVIL) |
PWD / IRRIGATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-06-2024 |
Police Constable (APB) (SR From ST only) (KAP II) |
POLICE |
Thrissur |
05-06-2024 |
Police Constable(APB) (SR for SC/ST) |
POLICE |
Thrissur |
05-06-2024 |
JUNIOR MANAGER-INFORMATION MGMT |
CIVIL SUPPLIES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-06-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (SR FOR SC/ST)-IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
VARIOUS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
05-06-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (HDV)/ DRIVER CUM OA (HDV) |
VARIOUS |
Kollam |
05-06-2024 |
Lower Division Typist - Kerala State Pollution Control Board |
Kerala State Pollution Control Board |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-06-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV)/ DRIVER- CUM- OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS |
VARIOUS |
Kollam |
05-06-2024 |
COOK 1st NCA (MUSLIM, LC, OBC, SC) |
SC DEVELOPMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
05-06-2024 |
Women Civil Excise Officer (NCA - Muslim) |
Excise |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
04-06-2024 |
Work Superintendent |
Soil Survey and soil Conservation |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
PLUMBER CUM OPERATOR |
Health Services |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
I GRADE OVERSEER/ I GRADE DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL) (DIRECT RECRUITMENT FROM AMOUNG SECOND GRADE OVERSEER/ DRAFTSMAN ETC.. OF IRRICATION DEPARTMENT) - CAT NO 743/2021-IRRIGATION |
IRRIGATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-06-2024 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) -LPS- Cat. No. 085/2021 |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Kottayam |
04-06-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR. II |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -SCCC) IN EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR-II |
Health Service |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -SCCC) IN GENERAL EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV) DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTANDANT (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (NCA -MUSLIM & NCA -SCCC) IN EXCISE IN PALAKKAD |
EXCISE |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
Women Civil Excise Officer |
Excise |
Palakkad |
04-06-2024 |
Clerk (SR for SC/ST |
VARIOUS |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
Clerk (SR for ST) |
Various |
Malappuram |
04-06-2024 |
CLERK TYPIST/TYPIST CLERK |
VARIOUS |
Kasaragod |
04-06-2024 |
High School Teacher (Mathematics) Malayalam Medium (By Transfer) - Education Department - Thiruvananthapuram District |
EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Thiruvananthapuram |
04-06-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT (REVENUE DEPARTMENT) |
REVENUE |
Palakkad |
03-06-2024 |
NON-VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN MATHEMATICS- BY TRANSFER FROM QUALIFIED LP//UP SCHOOL TEACHERS IN GENERAL EDUCATION SUBORDINATE SERVICE |
GENERAL EDUCATION SUBORDINATE SERVICE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
LINEMAN (SR for SC/ST)-PWD (ELECTRICAL WING)-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
PWD (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Thiruvananthapuram |
03-06-2024 |
High School Assistant (Arabic) - General Education Department |
Education |
Kozhikode |
03-06-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) (1ST NCA-LC/AI) IN GENERAL EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
03-06-2024 |
NON-VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN MATHEMATICS -BY TRANSFER FROM QUALIFIED HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERS OF GENERAL EDUCATION SUBORDINATE SERVICE |
GENERAL EDUCATION SUBORDINATE SERVICE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS - ( I ST NCA - E/T/B) IN GENERAL EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
03-06-2024 |
Veterinary Surgeon Gr.II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
Veterinary Surgeon Gr.II -( I NCA -SCCC) ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-06-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
03-06-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Pathanamthitta |
03-06-2024 |
Last Grade Servants – Various Departments |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
01-06-2024 |
JUNIOR MANAGER (GENERAL) |
KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LIMITED |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-06-2024 |
Overseer Gr.II - Draftsman Gr.II - KERALA LAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION |
Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-06-2024 |
Armed Police Sub Inspector (Trainee) - Police (Armed Police Battalion) |
Police (Armed Police Battalion) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-06-2024 |
POLICE CONSTABLE (APB) (POLICE) |
POLICE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
31-05-2024 |
Research Assistant(Numismatics) |
Archaeology |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2024 |
Tracer/ Overseer Gr lll - Kerala Water Authority |
KERALA WATER AUTHORITY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2024 |
BRANCH MANAGER -(I NCA-E/B/T) (PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA) - DISTRICT CO OPERATIVE BANK in Thiruvananthapuram District |
DISTRICT CO OPERATIVE BANK |
Thiruvananthapuram |
31-05-2024 |
JUNIOR TYPIST - APEX CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY |
APEX CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2024 |
DRAWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) (I ST NCA LC/AI & I ST NCA SIUC N) IN EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
31-05-2024 |
MUSIC TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL (II ND NCA- MUSLIM) IN EDUCATION IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
31-05-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Gr.II (SR for ST only) |
Health Service |
Kozhikode |
31-05-2024 |
MUSIC TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
31-05-2024 |
High School Teacher (Malayalam) (By Transfer) |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
31-05-2024 |
LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II (OPEN QUOTA) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Palakkad |
31-05-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR II (SR for SC/ST) in Rural Development Department in Kozhikode District |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Kozhikode |
31-05-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Gr.II (SR FOR ST ONLY) |
Health |
Palakkad |
30-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Surgery - Govt .Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Govt .Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-05-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon/Casualty Medical Officer (I NCA-SCCC), (I NCA - M), (IV NCA-ST) - Health Services Department |
Health Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Microbiology (III NCA - ST) - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Paediatric Cardiology (I NCAE/B/T) - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-05-2024 |
Assistant Professor In Paediatric Cardiology - Medical Education |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |