26-08-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER ARABIC LPS (BY TRANSFER) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
26-08-2023 |
H.S.S.Teacher (Islamic History ) |
H.S EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-08-2023 |
PEON/WATCHMAN (Direct Recruitment from among the Part-Time Employees in KSFE) NCA-SCCC |
KERALA STATE FINANCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
25-08-2023 |
HSA (ARABIC) |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
25-08-2023 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) |
Education |
Palakkad |
25-08-2023 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Malappuram |
25-08-2023 |
Fire Woman (Trainee) in Fire & Rescue Services Department in Kozhikode Dist |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Kozhikode |
25-08-2023 |
Driver cum Office Attendant(HDV)(SR for ST only) |
Various (Except NCC, Tourism, Excise, Police, SWD & Transport) |
Thrissur |
25-08-2023 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (EX-SERVICEMEN) |
NCC |
Thrissur |
25-08-2023 |
Civil Excise Officer (NCA - SCCC) |
Excise |
Malappuram |
25-08-2023 |
TRADESMAN (CIVIL) |
Technical Education Department |
Thrissur |
24-08-2023 |
Seaman |
Hydrographic Survey Wing |
Kozhikode |
24-08-2023 |
TYPIST GR II-Kerala State Development Corporation for SC/ST Ltd |
Kerala State Development Corporation for SC/ST Ltd |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-08-2023 |
DRIVER GR.II(HDV) DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT (HDV) |
VARIOUS |
Pathanamthitta |
24-08-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (ENGLISH) |
EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
24-08-2023 |
Livestock Inspector Grade II/Poultry Assistant/ Milk Recorder/ Store Keeper /Enumerator Enumerator from (Recruitment By Transfer from Departmental Candidates) |
Animal Husbandry |
Idukki |
24-08-2023 |
Livestock Inspector Grade II/ Poultry Assistant/Milk Recorder/ Store Keeper /Enumerator (From Ex- Service Personnel/Dependents of Ex- Service Personnel and Dependents of Defence Service Personnel) |
Animal Husbandry |
Idukki |
24-08-2023 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (SR for ST) - HEALTH SERVICES [CATEGORY NO.421/2022] |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
24-08-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (KANNADA AND MALAYALAM KNOWING)(NCA-SIUC NADAR) |
VARIOUS |
Kasaragod |
24-08-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II- HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT- KASARAGOD |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Kasaragod |
24-08-2023 |
DRIVER GRII/ DRIVER (LDV)(NCA-MUSLIM) |
VARIOUS GOVT OWNED COMPANIES/ CORPORATIONS/ BOARDS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-08-2023 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (SR FOR ST ONLY) |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Kasaragod |
23-08-2023 |
P.T.Jr.Language Teacher (Hindi) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-08-2023 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR.II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.306/2020) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
23-08-2023 |
FIREWOMAN (TRAINEE) |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Wayanad |
23-08-2023 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (SR FOR ST ONLY) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
22-08-2023 |
HSA (NATURAL SCIENCE) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
22-08-2023 |
UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MALAYALAM) (BY TRANSFER) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
22-08-2023 |
L P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (I NCA SC, ST, SIUC N & HN) |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
22-08-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER |
Forest |
Kannur |
22-08-2023 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GRADE II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Municipal Common Service |
Kannur |
22-08-2023 |
Attender (Special Recruitment from ST only) - Kerala State Industrial Development Corporation Limited |
Kerala State Industrial Development Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-08-2023 |
WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (NCA - MUSLIM) |
Excise |
Kannur |
21-08-2023 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (NCA-HINDU NADAR) |
HEALTH SERVICES/MCS |
Ernakulam |
21-08-2023 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER ( NCA-HN) - EXCISE |
EXCISE |
Ernakulam |
21-08-2023 |
LD TYPIST / CLERK TYPIST - (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) |
NCC/Sainik Welfare |
Thrissur |
21-08-2023 |
Driver Cum Vehicle Cleaner GrIII - Traco Cable Company Limited |
Traco Cable Company Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
21-08-2023 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR.II (I st NCA -MUSILM) |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
21-08-2023 |
Live Stock Inspector Gr.II/ Poultry Assistant, etc. (Direct recruitment from Ex-service Personnel/Dependents of Ex-service Personnel and Dependents of Defence Service Personnel) |
Animal Husbandry |
Malappuram |
21-08-2023 |
Accounts Officer - Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Limited |
Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-08-2023 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GRADE II (MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE) |
MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Ernakulam |
19-08-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Neuro Surgery (I NCA - EZHAVA/BILLAVA/THIYYA) - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-08-2023 |
Labour Welfare Officer - Travancore Titanium Products Limited |
Travancore Titanium Products Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-08-2023 |
Agricultural Officer ( II NCA – ST) - Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-08-2023 |
HSST - COMPUTER SCIENCE (JUNIOR) - KHSE |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-08-2023 |
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - HISTORY - (JUNIOR) |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-08-2023 |
Project Officer Part I (General Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-08-2023 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr.II (NCA - HINDU NADAR) |
Health Services |
Malappuram |
17-08-2023 |
TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE) |
SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-08-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (ARABIC) I NCA-LC/AI) (Cat.No. 210/2022) IN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
17-08-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MATHEMATICS (TAMIL MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Idukki |
17-08-2023 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II FIRST NCA -DHEEVARA IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE in WAYANAD DISTRICT |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Wayanad |
17-08-2023 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (NCA-HINDU NADAR) IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Wayanad |
16-08-2023 |
JR INSTRUCTOR(MMV) |
TED |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-08-2023 |
Cook -SC DEVELOPMENT |
SC DEVELOPMENT |
Kollam |
16-08-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - WELDER - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-08-2023 |
Women Civil Excise Officer (IInd NCA-Muslim)-Excise |
EXCISE |
Kottayam |
11-08-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR for SC/ST) |
Various |
Kannur |
11-08-2023 |
PEON WATCHMAN PART II NCA DHEEVARA DCB |
DCB |
Thrissur |
11-08-2023 |
Beat Forest Officer (SR for ST-Adivasi only)-Cat.No.092/2023 & 093/2023)-Kottayam |
Forest and Wildlife |
Kottayam |
10-08-2023 |
RECEPTIONIST CUM TELEPHONE OPERATOR (KERALA STATE DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LTD) |
KERALA STATE DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
09-08-2023 |
Assistant Professor in English - Kerala Collegiate Education |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
09-08-2023 |
Seaman |
Hydrographic Survey Wing (Port Department) |
Kannur |
08-08-2023 |
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Hindi) - General Education |
General Education |
Kannur |
07-08-2023 |
High School Teacher (Physical Science) (Malayalam Medium) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
07-08-2023 |
TRADESMAN (PLUMBER) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
07-08-2023 |
HSA Natural Science (Malayalam Medium) First NCA – SIUC Nadar. |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
07-08-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (TOOL AND DIE MAKER) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-08-2023 |
Junior Instructor (Pump Operator cum Mechanic) - Industrial Training |
Industrial Training |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-08-2023 |
Pharmacist GR II (Ayurveda) I st NCA Muslim |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Kollam |
07-08-2023 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) UPS II NCA - SC |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
07-08-2023 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) UPS II NCA - OBC |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
04-08-2023 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (Ex-servicemen Only) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Pathanamthitta |
04-08-2023 |
Boat Driver Gr-II |
IRRIGATION |
Alappuzha |
04-08-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (FOREST GUARD) |
FOREST |
Palakkad |
04-08-2023 |
H.S.A (Physical Science) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
04-08-2023 |
Fire Woman |
Fire & Rescue Services |
Pathanamthitta |
04-08-2023 |
SEAMAN (NCA - VISWAKARMA & SC) - PORT |
PORT DEPARTMENT |
Kozhikode |
04-08-2023 |
Modeller - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-08-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (1ST NCA - SCCC)-FOREST DEPARTMENT |
FOREST DEPARTMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
03-08-2023 |
JUNIOR ASSISTANT - (ACCOUNTS) - (SR FOR ST ONLY) - Travancore Cochin Chemicals Limited |
TRAVANCORE COCHIN CHEMICALS LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-08-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER ARABIC( I NCA E/T/B)- GENERAL EDUCATION- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
03-08-2023 |
Live Stock Inspector Gr II /Poultry Assistant..etc (By Transfer) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Malappuram |
03-08-2023 |
Mortuary Technician Grade II - Medical Education Department |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-08-2023 |
Junior Overseer (Civil) - Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited |
Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-08-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (SURVEYOR) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-08-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) |
EDUCATION |
Pathanamthitta |
02-08-2023 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) |
EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
01-08-2023 |
Sewing Teacher (HS) IN GENERAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Education |
Palakkad |
01-08-2023 |
Staff Nurse GR II -IMS |
IMS |
Palakkad |
01-08-2023 |
Live Stock Inspector Gr II (Jawan Quota) |
AH |
Pathanamthitta |
01-08-2023 |
Livestock Inspector Gr ii/ Poultry Assistant/ Milk Recorder/ Store Keeper/ Enumerator (By Transfer) |
AH |
Pathanamthitta |
31-07-2023 |
H.S.T (Malayalam)(By Transfer) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
31-07-2023 |
Assistant (SR for SC/ST) - Finance Department |
Finance Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-07-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) UPS (II NCA HINDU NADAR) - GENERAL EDUCATION - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
31-07-2023 |
H.S.A (Maths) (NCA-M) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
31-07-2023 |
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) (DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA) (LSGD) |
LSGD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-07-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER ARABIC (LPS) |
EDUCATION |
Idukki |
29-07-2023 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (SR FOR ST) -VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Idukki |
27-07-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |