01-06-2023 |
Treatment Organizer Gr II |
Health Service |
Malappuram |
01-06-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (SR for ST from Adivasi only - (Part I & Part II)) |
FOREST AND WILDLIFE |
Kannur |
01-06-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(Stenographer and Secretarial Assistant English)- INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-06-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Tamil - Kerala Collegiate Education Department |
Kerala Collegiate Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-06-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Mathematics (VIII NCA – SC) - Collegiate Education Dept |
Collegiate Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2023 |
TREATMENT ORGANIZER GR.II |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kozhikode |
31-05-2023 |
UP SCHOOL TEACHER (BY TRANSFER) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
31-05-2023 |
HSST (JUNIOR) - PHYSICS (SR FOR ST ONLY ) |
Kerala Higher Secondary Education Department(HSE) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2023 |
U P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (1st NCA – HINDU NADAR) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
31-05-2023 |
HSST-MATHEMATICS-SR FOR ST ONLY - Kerala Higher Secondary Education |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2023 |
Lecturer in Commerce (Special Recruitment for Scheduled Tribes Only) - Technical Education (Polytechnic Colleges) |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION (POLYTECHNIC COLLEGES) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
31-05-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Anatomy (Special Recruitment for ST Only) - Medical Education |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-05-2023 |
DRIVER GR II (PART I- GENERAL CATEGORY) - KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD |
KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
29-05-2023 |
NON-VOCATIONAL TECHER(SENIOR ) PHYSICS - VHSE |
VHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-05-2023 |
HST Hindi (By Transfer Rectt.) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
26-05-2023 |
HSA (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) (First NCA-LC/AI) |
General Education Department |
Kasaragod |
26-05-2023 |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (1 st NCA – HINDU NADAR) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
23-05-2023 |
Peon/Watchman |
DCB |
Kottayam |
22-05-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN Gr.II - NCA SCCC |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kasaragod |
22-05-2023 |
LAB TECHNICIAN GR II - HEALTH SERVICE |
Health Service |
Kasaragod |
22-05-2023 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HOMOEO) (HOMOEOPATHY) |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Ernakulam |
19-05-2023 |
Overseer Gr. I/ Draftsman Gr. I (Civil) (SR for ST Only) - Harbour Engineering Department |
Harbour Engineering Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-05-2023 |
Assistant Gr.II/Junior Assistant Part II (Fishermen/Dependent of Fishermen Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-05-2023 |
Computer Grade II |
Printing |
Kannur |
19-05-2023 |
Assistant Gr.II/Junior Assistant Part I (General Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-05-2023 |
Assistant Gr.II/Junior Assistant Part III (Society Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-05-2023 |
Fire woman (Trainee) |
Fire & Rescue Services |
Malappuram |
17-05-2023 |
Assistant Professor (Islamic History) - Kerala Collegiate Education |
Kerala Collegiate Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-05-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Hindi - Kerala Collegiate Education Department |
Kerala Collegiate Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-05-2023 |
Confidential Assistant Gr.II (Ist NCA-LC/AI)-Cat.No.116/2019 |
Various |
Kottayam |
16-05-2023 |
Fire Woman (Trainee) |
Fire & Rescue Services |
Kannur |
16-05-2023 |
FIRE WOMAN(TRAINEE) IN FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Kasaragod |
16-05-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Nephrology (First NCAMUSLIM) - Medical Education Department |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-05-2023 |
SC development officer |
SC DEVELOPMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-05-2023 |
FIRE WOMEN(TRAINEE) |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE |
Alappuzha |
15-05-2023 |
FIRE WOMAN (TRAINEE) IN FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES -PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Palakkad |
15-05-2023 |
Junior Clerk (Society Category) - Kerala State Co-operative Housing Federation Ltd. |
Kerala State Co-operative Housing Federation Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-05-2023 |
HST (HINDI) BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
15-05-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II (HEALTH SERVICE) |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
15-05-2023 |
FIRE WOMAN (TRAINEE) in FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES in KOLLAM DISTRICT (Category No. 245/2020) |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Kollam |
12-05-2023 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Hindi)-Cat.No.277/2017 |
Education |
Kottayam |
12-05-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(PAINTER GENERAL) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-05-2023 |
Assistant Professor in Kannada - Kerala Collegiate Education |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-05-2023 |
LABORATORY ASSISTANT |
PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION (IM) KERALA LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-05-2023 |
Technician Gr II (Electronics) (Part I General Category) - Kerala Cooperative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd. |
Technician Gr II (Electronics) (Part I General Category) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
08-05-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR. II - HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Alappuzha |
06-05-2023 |
HSST (Junior) Botany (SR for SC/ST) - Kerala Higher Secondary Education |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-05-2023 |
Superintendent In Government Commercial Institute |
Technical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-05-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II (HEALTH) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
04-05-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC)-LPS NCA-SC |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
04-05-2023 |
INSTRUCTOR GRADE I (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) (ENGINEERING COLLEGES) |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-05-2023 |
Assistant Manager (Chemical) - Kerala Ceramics Limited |
Kerala Ceramics Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-05-2023 |
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER (HINDI) (JUNIOR) - KHSE |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-04-2023 |
Architectural Head Draftsman - Kerala State Housing Board |
Kerala State Housing Board |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-04-2023 |
Peon/Watchman (Part II) |
DCB |
Pathanamthitta |
27-04-2023 |
COOK (NCA-MUSLIM) in S C DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT in Kozhikode District |
SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT |
Kozhikode |
27-04-2023 |
Architectural Draftsman Gr 1 - Kerala State Housing Board |
KSHB |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
27-04-2023 |
HSST (Jr) Urdu (First NCASC) - Higher Secondary Education Dept |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-04-2023 |
BLACKSMITH GR II - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT |
Kerala State Water Transport |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2023 |
Assistant Professor in General Medicine - Medical Education |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2023 |
Laboratory Technician grade II - HEALTH |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kollam |
24-04-2023 |
Assistant Surgeon / Casualty Medical Officer (1st NCA –LC/AI) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2023 |
WELFARE ORGANISER EX SERVICEMEN |
NCC SAINIK WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2023 |
Caretaker (Male) (NCA – V) - Woman & Child Development Department |
Woman & Child Development Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2023 |
Agricultural Officer ( I NCA – SCCC) - Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2023 |
ELECTRICIAN -TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD |
Kerala Tourism Development Corporation Ltd |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER / FOREST GUARD |
FOREST |
Thrissur |
20-04-2023 |
CLERK -.SR FOR ST ONLY |
VARIOUS |
Pathanamthitta |
20-04-2023 |
HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II (SR FOR ST ONLY) -HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
20-04-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II-HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Pathanamthitta |
18-04-2023 |
Assistant Professor (Chemistry) - Collegiate Education |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-04-2023 |
High School Teacher (Malayalam) By Transfer Recruitment |
Education |
Kannur |
17-04-2023 |
Physical Education Teacher (HS) (Malayalam Medium) (I NCA-LC/AI) |
EDUCATION |
Kannur |
17-04-2023 |
Part Time High School Assistant (Sanskrit) (NCA Muslim) |
Education |
Malappuram |
13-04-2023 |
Pharmacist Gr II I NCA EZHAVA - Homoeopathy Department |
Homoeopathy Department |
Kollam |
13-04-2023 |
FITTER-AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT & FARMERS' WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT & FARMER'S WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
Palakkad |
13-04-2023 |
PTJLT (ARABIC) LPS (I NCA- SIUCN) (Cat.No. 501/2021) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
13-04-2023 |
PTJLT (ARABIC) LPS (I st NCA-OBC) (Cat.No. 502/2021) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
13-04-2023 |
Peon/Watchman (Part II) |
DCB |
Kozhikode |
13-04-2023 |
COOK ( I NCA selection for Muslim) -TOURISM Department |
TOURISM Department |
Idukki |
13-04-2023 |
Lower Primary School Teacher-(Malayalam Medium) (Special Recruitment for S T only) -Education Department |
Education Department |
Idukki |
12-04-2023 |
L P School Teacher (Malayalam Medium) (SR from ST only) |
Education |
Malappuram |
12-04-2023 |
Pharmacist Grade II (Homoeo) (IV NCA – S T) -Homoeopathy Department |
Homoeopathy Department |
Idukki |
12-04-2023 |
U P School Teacher (Malayalam Medium) (SR from ST only) |
Education |
Malappuram |
12-04-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Palakkad |
11-04-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER - FOREST |
FOREST DEPARTMENT |
Idukki |
11-04-2023 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) LPS ( NCA-LC/AI) |
General Education |
Kannur |
11-04-2023 |
Treatment organiser in Health Services Department-Cat.No.066/2011 |
Health Services |
Kottayam |
10-04-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS (1st NCA - SIUC NADAR) |
EDUCATION |
Alappuzha |
10-04-2023 |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (HS) (NCA-H.N) |
EDUCATION |
Alappuzha |
10-04-2023 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (PART - I DIRECT RECRUITMENT) |
FOREST |
Kozhikode |
05-04-2023 |
H.S.A (Malayalam) (By Transfer) |
Education |
Palakkad |
05-04-2023 |
Supervisor (ICDS) (II NCA SCCC) - Women and Child Development Department |
Women and Child Development Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-04-2023 |
Driver I NCA Ezhava/Thiyya/Billava - Apex Societies of Cooperative Sectors in Kerala |
Apex Societies of Cooperative Sectors in Kerala |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-04-2023 |
Fitter |
Agriculture Development & Farmer's Welfare Department |
Alappuzha |
04-04-2023 |
Tradesman - carpentry |
TED |
Alappuzha |
04-04-2023 |
Lab Technician Gr ll |
Health Service |
Wayanad |
04-04-2023 |
LABORATARY TECHNICIAN GR II (HEALTH)-Cat.No.007/2018 |
HEALTH |
Kottayam |
03-04-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER- ARABIC-LPS(4TH NCA-SC) |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
03-04-2023 |
HSA (PHYSICAL SCIENCE)-DIRECT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |